Четверг, 06.10.2022, 23:26
/
Последнее обновление 24.06.15

EPGP Standings
NameClassEPGPPR
BrookRogue586905869
TawikakblazeRogue517805178
AzazazaRogue499404994
BaamWarrior472004720
SablizybRogue356703567
ChariotMage308403084
SlayyMage304703047
CmeptnukPriest278202782
PollRogue261402614
KpssrPaladin252602526
PompikWarlock237102371
ManslayerHunter224502245
ThanatosHunter216402164
MafistWarlock210002100
MiratatsuMage201502015
RomolDruid200802008
DruzulbDruid198601986
AgarronHunter187801878
DeadravenMage180501805
KairicheWarlock179701797
ShadownobRogue170101701
BlackdaisyHunter153801538
MicksShaman150501505
KelametronWarlock148001480
KravaDruid144401444
TukvaPriest143501435
RedsPaladin142701427
KasmiShaman126701267
EccoHunter119801198
ShalbyMage117401174
StillbornDruid114401144
DeadendMage108001080
LeerojPaladin9800980
AlysseumMage9040904
СкорострелMage8700870
DjezRogue8450845
ТрудовикWarlock8230823
SkylikMage7790779
ZerballMage7610761
SupermodeWarrior6930693
TssShaman6660666
SlonigWarrior6550655
DedberrodWarlock6320632
GrobikPriest5890589
HolycowShaman5700570
MudrecWarlock5670567
OzzaMage5430543
IzoWarlock5420542
MrkennyWarlock5350535
SahibRogue5230523
BovvDruid5200520
ZuljunShaman5160516
FbiShaman5070507
MedcectraShaman4910491
DoombrinqerPaladin4650465
МафанPriest4620462
CavaleriaDruid4460446
ЭваMage4410441
SniteMage4090409
JivouPriest4060406
FysarPriest4020402
IbonexerMage3890389
LogitechhPriest3880388
LalitMage3840384
SlavytichShaman3770377
NamekorolWarlock3750375
DartconsulPriest3740374
CariokaWarlock3590359
ХамашейдShaman3450345
ElektrikalShaman3390339
XmblpbShaman3200320
TaaronDruid3090309
XardaskaRogue3080308
TeadorPriest3020302
LunarWarrior2981298
PersionWarlock2890289
NerubianShaman2820282
QuakerShaman2810281
AnrilPaladin2790279
ChiboShaman2730273
ProffessorWarlock2650265
GortWarrior2450245
TironnWarlock2390239
EnigmaticaWarlock2380238
HolypallPaladin2360236
CharWarrior2280228
BellonaPriest2250225
BugaykaDruid2250225
TohubohuWarlock2170217
ВебдевелоперWarlock2160216
ReyzarShaman2100210
ХолибабаPaladin2080208
SinwarPaladin1970197
ТрофимычMage1750175
NeitHunter1630163
FrenlesDruid1510151
CapoPriest1430143
BloodketiMage1090109
LisababaPriest1040104
RaivlolWarrior97097
PapovichShaman94094
ZloydruidDruid91091
GeometrikMage89089
VatsonaShaman87087
SerjioDruid75075
DarktemplarMage65065
FroomyPriest59059
TheprodigyPaladin37037
NervousWarlock35035
TelaPriest33033
ЭлизиумMage28028
XinataPriest24024
AistWarlock303
GolofastDruid000
GramozaPriest000
SpyfoxMage000
SkypriestPriest000
ArtemkaShaman000